Brookwood Rec Basketball Winter 2021-2022 Results


Saturday, November 13, 2021 @ 1:20pm
Final
Washington - Team #26 (Girls 10U) 9
Shams - Team #24 (Girls 10U) 20
 
Saturday, November 13, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bishop - Team #20 (Boys 18U) 34
Morris - Team #22 (Boys 18U) 31
 
Saturday, November 13, 2021 @ 12:20pm
Final
Wright - Team #9 (Boys 8U) 19
Huckle - Team #6 (Boys 8U) 11
 
Saturday, November 13, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
Newberry - Team #23 (Boys 18U) 49
Hill - Team #21 (Boys 18U) 22
 
Saturday, November 13, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Walker - Team # 15 (Boys 12U) 14
Felder - Team # 13 (Boys 12U) 17
 
Saturday, November 13, 2021 @ 10:20am
Final
Hendrix #1 (COED 8U) 15
Stephenson #3 (COED 8U) 9
 
Saturday, November 13, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
Johnson - Team #14 (Boys 12U) 38
Blake - Team #28 (Boys 12U) 25
 
Saturday, November 6, 2021 @ 2:20pm
Final
Shams - Team #24 (Girls 10U) 28
Washington - Team #26 (Girls 10U) 4
 
Saturday, November 6, 2021 @ 1:20pm
Final
Huckle - Team #6 (Boys 8U) 8
Ligon - Team #7 (Boys 8U) 11
 
Saturday, November 6, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
Newberry - Team #23 (Boys 18U) 60
Bishop - Team #20 (Boys 18U) 36
 
Saturday, November 6, 2021 @ 12:20pm
Final
Wright - Team #9 (Boys 8U) 25
Phelan - Team #8 (Boys 8U) 17
 
Saturday, November 6, 2021 @ 11:20am
Final
Taylor - Team #4 (COED 8U) 6
Stephenson #3 (COED 8U) 10
 
Saturday, November 6, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Johnson - Team #14 (Boys 12U) 8
Felder - Team # 13 (Boys 12U) 25
 
Saturday, November 6, 2021 @ 10:20am
Final
Shafe #2 (COED 8U) 7
Hendrix #1 (COED 8U) 26
 
Saturday, November 6, 2021 @ 10:00am
Final
Phelan - Team #18 (Boys 14U) 28
Kelley - Team #17 (Boys 14U) 42
 
Saturday, November 6, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Pettiford - Team #12 (Boys 10U) 8
McCray - Team #11 (Boys 10U) 24
 
Friday, November 5, 2021 @ 8:00pm
Final
Pulaski - Team #19 (Boys 14U) 44
Groce - Team #16 (Boys 14U) 36
 
Friday, November 5, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
Walker - Team # 15 (Boys 12U) 30
Blake - Team #28 (Boys 12U) 19
 
Friday, November 5, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Washington - Team #26 (Girls 10U) 10
Shellman - Team #25 (Girls 10U) 11
 
Saturday, October 30, 2021 @ 2:20pm
Final
Weaver - Team #5 (COED 8U) 14
Shafe #2 (COED 8U) 26
 
Saturday, October 30, 2021 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pulaski - Team #19 (Boys 14U) 41
Phelan - Team #18 (Boys 14U) 43
 
Saturday, October 30, 2021 @ 1:20pm
Final
Ligon - Team #7 (Boys 8U) 11
Wright - Team #9 (Boys 8U) 19
 
Saturday, October 30, 2021 @ 12:20pm
Final
Huckle - Team #6 (Boys 8U) 10
Phelan - Team #8 (Boys 8U) 8
 
Saturday, October 30, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kelley - Team #17 (Boys 14U) 32
Groce - Team #16 (Boys 14U) 16
 
Saturday, October 30, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Felder - Team # 13 (Boys 12U) 28
Blake - Team #28 (Boys 12U) 10
 
Saturday, October 30, 2021 @ 10:20am
Final
Taylor - Team #4 (COED 8U) 6
Hendrix #1 (COED 8U) 22
 
Saturday, October 30, 2021 @ 9:00am
Final
Hill - Team #21 (Boys 18U) 34
Bishop - Team #20 (Boys 18U) 31
 
Friday, October 29, 2021 @ 8:00pm
Final
Newberry - Team #23 (Boys 18U) 43
Morris - Team #22 (Boys 18U) 22
 
Friday, October 29, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ligon - Team #7 (Boys 8U) 8
Huckle - Team #6 (Boys 8U) 12
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 1:30pm
Final
Hill - Team #21 (Boys 18U) 38
Newberry - Team #23 (Boys 18U) 60
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 1:00pm
Final
Felder - Team # 13 (Boys 12U) 22
Walker - Team # 15 (Boys 12U) 23
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 12:30pm
Final
Bishop - Team #20 (Boys 18U) 32
Morris - Team #22 (Boys 18U) 27
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 12:00pm
Final
Blake - Team #28 (Boys 12U) 20
Johnson - Team #14 (Boys 12U) 63
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 11:30am
Final
Kelley - Team #17 (Boys 14U) 42
Pulaski - Team #19 (Boys 14U) 22
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 11:20am
Final
Stephenson #3 (COED 8U) 20
Shafe #2 (COED 8U) 22
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 11:00am
Final
Shellman - Team #25 (Girls 10U) 6
Shams - Team #24 (Girls 10U) 27
 
Saturday, October 23, 2021 @ 10:30am
Final
Groce - Team #16 (Boys 14U) 20
Phelan - Team #18 (Boys 14U) 40